Home Hot keywords

Search Modes

全部
小提示: 仅限搜索简体中文结果。您可以在设置中指定搜索语言

搜索结果

Kwan Hoi San
选择您要针对哪个元素提供反馈
關海山
演员

主要结果

简介

關海山,原名關銘覺,又名關寧,人稱「蝦叔」,是香港已故資深甘草演員、粵劇老倌,曾參與超過300多部電影及電視劇演出,他成為了1992年的香港電影金像獎最佳男配角得主。 维基百科
出生信息: 1924 年 10 月 21 日,中國廣州市
逝世于: 2006 年 9 月 11 日,香港
配偶: 曾娣蓉 (结婚时间:1974 年–2006 年)
父母: 關耀輝
更多有关“關海山”的信息
Herman Kwan Hoi-San (Chinese: 關海山) was a Hong Kong actor. His English name was Herman Kwan. Kwan started off as a Cantonese opera actor in street theatre ...
Other names: Uncle Shrimp (蝦叔); Kwan Ling (關寧)
Died: September 11, 2006 (aged 80); Kwong Wah Hospital, Hong Kong
Born: Kwan Ming-kok (關銘覺); October 23, 1925; Guangzhou, Guangdong, Republic ...
Children: 3 sons; 2 daughters
Professor KWAN Hoi Shan. Address. (Office): Rm 288, Science Center, CUHK (Lab): ...
Hoi-San Kwan, Actor: Lat sau san taam. Hoi-San Kwan was born on October 23, 1925 in Guangzhou ...
Actor: Gau lung wong hau Ka Ming (2000)
Kuan Hai-Shan, Kwan Ning, Kwan Hoi-Shang, Kwan Hoi-Sun, Kwan Hoi-Shan, Herman Kwan. Born: October 23rd, 1925 (Hong ...
2006年9月11日 — Herman Kwan Hoi-San was a Hong Kong actor. His English name was Herman Kwan. Kwan started off as a Cantonese opera actor in street theatre ...
2020年3月1日 — Profile. Name: 關海山/ Kwan Hoi San; Also known as: Kwan Hoi Shan; Real name: 關寧/ Kwan Ling; Profession: Actor; Birthdate: 1925-Oct-23 ...
Height: 165cm
Kwan Hoi San, a chameleon-like actor, was comfortable with all kinds of genres, but he was really excelling in Wu Xia Pian and ...
Kwan Hoi-san. Hong Kong actor. In more languages. Spanish. Kwan Hoi-san. No description defined. Traditional Chinese. 關海山. No description defined.
Get all the details on Kwan Hoi-san, watch interviews and videos, and see what else Bing knows.
Hoi-San KWAN. alias : KWAN Hoi Shan 23/10/1925 - 11/09/2006. Directors Actors Biography of Hoi-San KWAN : Alias ??K finished H OI San, GU case H AIS, ...

Page Navigation

google search trends